Home / Discover / People

Stacy Keach Sr.


Aliases
  • Walter Stacy Keach Sr.
English
  • Born In Chicago, Illinois, USA
  • Born May 29, 1914
  • Died February 13, 2003
  • Gender Male
  • On Other Sites IMDB
  • Race White or Caucasian (Non-Hispanic)
  • Created March 29, 2021 by
    Administrator admin
  • Modified January 13, 2022 by
    pastekwxw

Guest Star

Episode The Californians
Second Trial
1958
Episode The Deputy
The Return Of Simon Fry
1960
Episode McMillan and Wife
Once Upon a Dead Man (pilot)
1971
Episode The Lone Ranger
The Too-Perfect Signature
1955
Episode Broken Arrow
Cry Wolf
1956
Episode Wagon Train
The Traitor
1961
Episode Bronco
Four Guns and a Prayer
1958
Episode Longstreet
The Girl with the Broom
1971
Episode Cheyenne
Lone Patrol
1961
Episode The Californians
Panic On Montgomery Street
1958
Episode Sugarfoot
Trail's End
1957
Episode 77 Sunset Strip
Lovely Alibi
1959
Episode Hardcastle and McCormick
Hardcastle for Mayor
1986
Episode Maverick
Ghost Rider
1957
Episode Dallas
Terms of Estrangement
1985
Episode Ironside
Trial by Terror
1974
Episode Bronco
Tangled Trail
1960
Episode Cheyenne
The Long Winter
1956
Episode Wagon Train
The Danny Benedict Story
1959
Episode The Californians
The Long Night
1958
Episode Knots Landing
Chance of a Lifetime
1980
Episode Dallas
End of the Road (2)
1981
Episode The Incredible Hulk
The Disciple
1979
Episode The Adventures of Jim Bowie
The Intruder
1957
Episode Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target
1957
Episode The Californians
Truce Of The Tree
1957
Episode Fantasy Island
The Stripper / The Boxer
1979
Episode Maverick
The Lass with the Poisonous Air
1959
Episode The Twilight Zone (1985)
Wong's Lost and Found Emporium
1985
Episode The Californians
Dishonor for Matt Wayne
1958
Episode Colt .45
A Legend Of Buffalo Bill
1959
Episode Wagon Train
The Monty Britton Story
1958
Episode Cheyenne
Gold, Glory and Custer - Prelude (1)
1960
Episode Mannix
Portrait in Blues
1974
Episode Harry O
The Admiral's Lady
1974
Episode The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sick Boy and the Sitter
1961
Episode The Californians
The Coward
1958
Episode Colt .45
Last Chance
1957
Episode Maverick
Family Pride
1961