Home / Discover / People

Melise


Aliases
  • Malese Jow
English español
  • Born In Tusla, United States
  • Born February 18, 1991
  • Gender Female
  • On Other Sites IMDB Instagram
  • Race East Asian or Pacific Islander
  • Created April 16, 2021 by
    Administrator admin
  • Modified December 21, 2022 by
    Densisfirstborn

The Social Network

2010
as Alice Cantwel

Invincible (2021)

2021
as Kate Cha / Dupli-Kate (voice)

Star-Crossed

2014
as Julia

Big Time Rush

2009
as Lucy Stone

Bratz

2007
as Quinn

Plastic

2014
as Beth

Sisters of the Groom

2017
as Sarah Adams

Unfabulous

2004
as Geena Fabiano

Presumed Dead In Paradise

2014
as Madison Ashland

Guest Star

Episode The Vampire Diaries
Isobel
2010
Episode The Vampire Diaries
Disturbing Behavior
2011
Episode The Flash (2014)
The Darkness and the Light
2015
Episode The Vampire Diaries
Children of the Damned
2010
Episode The Flash (2014)
Out of Time
2015
Episode The Vampire Diaries
Unpleasantville
2010
Episode The Flash (2014)
Enter Zoom
2015
Episode Castle (2009)
Smells Like Teen Spirit
2014
Episode The Vampire Diaries
Founder's Day
2010
Episode The Vampire Diaries
Fool Me Once
2010
Episode The Vampire Diaries
There Goes the Neighborhood
2010
Episode iCarly
iLook Alike
2009
Episode The Vampire Diaries
A Few Good Men
2010
Episode The Vampire Diaries
As I Lay Dying
2011
Episode The Vampire Diaries
The Reckoning
2011
Episode NCIS: Los Angeles
A Bloody Brilliant Plan
2019
Episode NCIS: Los Angeles
Liabilities
2018
Episode NCIS: Los Angeles
Granger, O.
2016
Episode The Vampire Diaries
The Birthday
2011
Episode NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas
2015
Episode Leverage
The Boost Job
2010
Episode Big Time Rush
Big Time Rocker
2011
Episode The Flash (2014)
Crazy for You
2015
Episode The Vampire Diaries
Smells Like Teen Spirit
2011
Episode The Vampire Diaries
Ghost World
2011
Episode The Vampire Diaries
The Hybrid
2011
Episode The Vampire Diaries
Let the Right One In
2010
Episode The Flash (2014)
Family of Rogues
2015
Episode The Vampire Diaries
Bloodlines
2010
Episode The Flash (2014)
The Nuclear Man
2015
Episode Wizards of Waverly Place
Movies
2007
Episode The Vampire Diaries
Miss Mystic Falls
2010
Episode The Vampire Diaries
Blood Brothers
2010

Please log in to view notes.