Home / Discover / People

Judson Scott

Alternate Names: Judson Earney Scott

English
  • Born In Azusa, California, USA
  • Born July 15, 1952
  • Gender Male
  • On Other Sites IMDB
  • Race White or Caucasian (Non-Hispanic)
  • Created March 29, 2021 by
    Administrator admin
  • Modified September 29, 2021 by
    pastekwxw

Blade

1998
as Pallantine

Fugitive Mind

1999
as Karns

K-9000

1991
as Anton Zeiss

I, the Jury

1982
as Charles Kendricks (as Judson Scott)

Executive Producer

Movie There’s Someone Inside Your House 2021

Producer

Movie M3GAN 2022
Movie Knight Rider Heroes
Movie Knight Rider

Guest Star

Episode The X-Files
Deadalive (2)
2001
Episode Raven
The Unseen Enemy
1992
Episode Matt Houston
Target: Miss World
1983
Episode The Dukes of Hazzard
Sittin' Dukes
1984
Episode Jake and the Fatman
Daddy's Home
1991
Episode The A-Team
Incident at Crystal Lake
1985
Episode The X-Files
Three Words
2001
Episode T.J. Hooker
Exercise in Murder
1984
Episode The Greatest American Hero
It's Only Rock 'n Roll
1983
Episode The Adventures of Brisco County, Jr.
No Man's Land
1993
Episode Babylon 5
And the Sky Full of Stars
1994
Episode Star Trek: Voyager
Message in a Bottle
1998
Episode Star Trek: The Next Generation
Symbiosis
1988
Episode The X-Files
This is Not Happening (1)
2001
Episode The Dukes of Hazzard
Witness: Jesse Duke
1983
Episode Matt Houston
Death Stalk
1984
Episode Charmed
A Witch's Tail (1)
2002
Episode Charmed
A Witch's Tail (2)
2002

Please log in to view notes.