Susie Q

The ghost of a girl who died in 1955 appears to a troubled teen living in her old house.


Aliases
  • Suzi Q
  • Susy Q
  • Suzy Q
  • Suzie Q
Deutsch English

No artwork of this type.

No artwork of this type.

No artwork of this type.

No artwork of this type.

No lists.

No lists.

No lists.

Please log in to view notes.